PEDIGREÉ

Dasha D'Anteikan
Dasha D'Anteikan
                                                                            TOMAS DEGLI SCROVEGNI       
                                        BOREAS DE CASA DE DIOCLETIANO NEPAL DEGLI SCROVEGNI
kARLOS DO VALE DO LETHE   DISMO DI SORAGNA
  QUIRA DO SUL BELFIORE DI SORAGNA
     
     
    DISMO DI SORAGNA
  NOX DO SUL  QUENGIA DEGLI ESCROVEGNI                                         
ANGI     
  VIDAMA ERANOS
    DELFINA

P.: KARLOS DO VALE DO LETHE

FOTO Y PALMARES DE KARLOS DO VALE DO LETHE
FOTO Y PALMARES DE KARLOS DO VALE DO LETHE
2010
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
11.09
15th National of Aveiro
Working
1st Exc
CAC
Best Male
Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)
21.08
4th Estoril Boxer Regional Show
''
1st Exc
RCAC/C
Paula Watten (IT)
21.08
5th National of Estoril
''
1st Exc
CAC
Best Brindle Male
Pedro Bispo (PT)
01.08
Boxer Speciality Avilés, Asturias Spain
''
1st Exc
CAC/C
Best Brindle Male
Bernard Kafka (FR)
24.07
Sintra Boxer Regional Show
''
1st Exc
CAC/C - RBIS
Kirsi Laamanen (Fi)
24.07
29th National of Sintra
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Brindle Male
Maria João Mella (PT)
11.07 116th International of Lisbon
''
1st
RCAC-QC
Ligita Zake (LV)
10.07
115th Inter. of Lisbon (Winner)
''
1st Exc
CAC - RCACIB
Nicola Imbimbo (IT)
20.06
2nd National of Lamego
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Male
Salvador Janeiro (PT)
06.06
V Specialty Spanish Boxer Club
''
1st Exc
CAC/C
Ana Pérez (ES)
30.05
Atibox - Wroclaw, Poland
''
8th Exc
 
Roland Bebber (D)
23.05
Inter. of Primavera (Talavera, Spain)
''
3rd Exc
 
Juan Naveda (ES)
02.05
5th International da Ribeira Grande
''
1st Exc
 
Luis Ventura-Martin (Es)
25.04 10th International of Penafiel
..
1st Exc
CAC - CACIB - BOS
António di Lorenzo (It)
24.04
13rd National of Viana do Castelo
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Brindle Male
Christiane Lafay (Fr)
18.04
23rd Int. of Asturias (Oviedo, Spain)
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACIB - BOS
Alex Palacin (ES)
28.03
23rd Int. of Galizia (Vigo, Spain)
''
1st Exc
CAC-CACIB
Luigi Corna (It)
Best of Breed
27.03
55th National of Galizia (Vigo, Spain)
''
1st Exc
RCAC
David Ojalvo (E)
07.03
17th Inter. of Vila Franca de Xira
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Brindle Male
Pedro Bispo (PT)
RCACIB
J Vasco Poças (PT)
21.02
3rd National of Fafe
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Brindle Male
Pedro Delerue (PT)
20.02
2nd Special Portuguese Boxer Club
''
1st Exc
CAC - Best Brindle Male
Katrin Lahi (EE)
17.01
71th International of North
''
3rd Exc
 
Piet Roosenboom (BE)
16.01
70th Inter. of North (Winner)
''
1st Exc
CAC
Ann Ingram (IE)
 
2009
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
13.12
6th International of Batalha
Working
1st Exc
CAC - CACIB
Margot Egeblad(DK)
BOS
Nigel Rallings (UK)
12.12
26th Portugal Jahressieger
''
2nd Exc
 
Nigel Rallings (UK)
29.11
10th International of Santarém
''
1st Exc
RCAC - RCACIB
J Vasco Poças (PT)
15.11
1st International of Braga
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACIB - BOS
Pedro Bispo (PT)
08.11
Special Boxer Show - Coruche
''
1st Exc
CAC/C - RBIS
Uwe Werner (DE)
03.10
2nd National of Arcos de Valdevez
Young
1st Exc
Best of Breed
Rafael Espigares (ES)
26.09
17th National of Alto Alentejo
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Boris Chapiro (FR)
3rd BIS Young Promise
Zeferino Silva (PT)
19.09
Spanish Jahressiegerin
''
1st Exc
CACCJ Spanish JSZ/09
Elena Bermejo (ES)
Best Young Male
Julio Such (ES)
R-BIS
Rafael Espigares (ES)
13.09
14th National of Aveiro
''
1st Exc
Best of Breed
Everardus Meijer (NL)
12.09
3rd Special Boxer - Aveiro
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Juan Manuel Martinez (ES)
23.08
58th International of Estoril
 
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Salvador Janeiro (PT)
RBIS Young Promise
Orietta Zilli (It)
22.08
2nd Special Boxer Show (Estoril)
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Orietta Zilli (It)
22.08
4th National of Estoril
''
2nd Exc
 
Alfonso Thovar (ES)
26.07
26th International of Sintra
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Fabrizio Censi (It)
25.07
28th National of Sintra
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
J Vasco Poças (PT)
17.05
Atibox 2009 (Spain)
''
Exc
 
Fabrizio Censi (It)
26.04
6th International of Viana do Castelo
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Javier Sanchez (ES)
25.04
16th N of Penafiel (Special Boxer)
''
1st Exc
Best Young
Best Brindle Male
Bernard Panet (Fr)
05.04
4th International of Costa Azul
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
J Vasco Poças (PT)
04.04
5th National of Moita
''
1st Exc
Best of Breed
BIS - Young Promise
Suncica Lazic (CS)
22.03
3rd National of Fundão
''
1st Exc
Best of Breed
Juan Naveda (ES)
08.03
16th Int. de Vila Franca de Xira
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Luis Gorjão Henriques (PT)
07.03
18th Nac. de Vila Franca de Xira
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Marja Kavcic (SI)
22.02
2nd National of Fafe
''
1st Exc
Best Young Male
Salvador Janeiro
21.02
Special Boxer Fafe 2009
''
1st Exc
 
Violaine Pressiat (FR)
25.01
69th International of North
''
2nd Exc
 
 
Alex Palacin (ES)

M.: ANGIE D´ANTEIKAN